Find Police stations by District

wdt_ID DISTRICT ADRESS PHONE NUMBER
1 CHAMWINO 0659885903
2 BAHI 0659888162
3 CHEMBA 0659885016
4 Dodoma 0659888215
5 KONDOA 0659885034
6 KONGWA 0659885943
7 MPWAPWA 0659885107
8 BAHI 0659885052
9 BUGURUNI 0659885237
10 KARIAKOO 0659885255
DISTRICT ADRESS PHONE NUMBER

Regional contacts

wdt_ID Region Address Phone Number
1 RUFIJI 0677034304
2 KASKAZINI PEMBA RPC 0715009917
3 KUSINI PEMBA RPC 0715009924
4 KASKAZINI UNGUJA RPC 0658376402
5 KUSINI UNGUJA RPC 0715009925
6 MJINI MAGHARIBI RPC 0715009939
7 MBEYA RPC 0715009931
8 SONGWE RPC 0677025491
9 KATAVI RPC 0658777778
10 SIMIYU RPC 658376481
Region Address Phone Number